.
Amon Alexander
geb. 18. 7. 1986
Instrument: Posaune
Mitglied seit: 2000
Beranek Johannes
geb. 29. 1. 1998
Instrument: Waldhorn
Mitglied seit 2010
Bittenauer Roman
geb. 26. 12. 1979
Schriftführer
Instrument: Schlagwerk
Mitglied seit 1998
Blahota Jennifer
geb. 14. 5. 1994
Instrument: Klarinette
Mitglied seit 2008
Böhm Christian - Ehrenobmann
geb. 1. 6. 1968
Obmann-Stellvertreter
Instrument: Flügelhorn
Mitglied seit 1981
Böhm Florian
geb. 6. 2. 1997
Stabführer
Instrument: Bassflügelhorn
Mitglied seit: 2008
Böhm Herbert
geb. 30. 8. 1977
Kapellmeister
Instrument: Bassflügelhorn
Mitglied seit: 1987
Böhm Sebastian
geb. 16. 4. 2000
Instrument: Flügelhorn
Mitglied seit: 2012
Bößmüller Martin
geb. 2. 10. 1976
Instrument: Bassflügelhorn
Mitglied seit: 2008
Brüstl Anja
Jahrgang 2006
Marketenderin
Mitglied seit 2023
Brüstl Marco
geb. 14. 7. 1995
Instrument: Flügelhorn
Mitglied seit 2010
Charvat Hanna
geb. 16. 8. 2000
Marketenderin
Mitglied seit 2022
Fiby Elke
geb. 15. 8. 1989
Heimwart-Stellvertreterin
Instrument: Klarinette
Mitglied seit 2002
Fiby Emmi
geb. 29. 12. 1963
Instrument: Klarinette
Mitglied seit: 1998
Fiby Iris
geb. 6. 2. 1993
Instrument: Waldhorn
Mitglied seit: 2005
Gahr Luisa
Jahrgang 2007
Marketenderin
Mitglied seit: 2023
Hauser Franziska
geb. 14. 3. 1996
Instrument: Klarinette
Mitglied seit 2007
Hauser Peter
geb. 12. 4. 1989
Archivar
Instrument: Trompete
Mitglied seit 2001
Landschau Johannes
geb. 20. 4. 1971
Instrument: Schlagwerk
Mitglied seit 1978
Meißl Andreas
geb. 5. 6. 1993
Instrument: Trompete/Flügelhorn
Mitglied seit 2021
Reyländer Erwin
geb. 9. 9. 1967
Instrument: Es-Trompete
Mitglied seit 1981
Scheiner Anita
geb. 25. 10. 1991
Kassier-Stellvertreterin
Instrument: Querflöte/Marketenderin
Mitglied seit 2004
Scheiner Elmar
geb. 29. 12. 1984
Obmann
Instrument: Flügelhorn
Mitglied seit 1996
Scheiner Rainer
geb. 25. 10. 1991
Archivar-Stellvertreter
Instrument: Bassflügelhorn
Mitglied seit 2004
Seidl Josef
geb. 15. 4. 1979
Kassier
Instrument: Tuba
Mitglied seit 2007
Steingassner Erich - Ehrenmitglied
geb. 13. 6. 1968
Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter
Instrument: Bassflügelhorn
Mitglied seit 1981
Tomsik Fritz
geb. 17. 4. 1957
Instrument: Klarinette
Mitglied seit 2010
Treimer Bernd
geb. 14. 5. 1986
Instrument: Flügelhorn
Mitglied seit 1998
Treimer Markus
geb. 9. 6.1979
Instrument: Bassflügelhorn
Mitglied seit 1993
Wagner Anna
geb. 22. 8. 1991
Instrument: Flügelhorn
Mitglied seit 2018
Wagner Lukas
geb. 24. 5.1988
Heimwart
Instrument: Waldhorn
Mitglied seit 1999
Wagner Maria
geb. 31. 5.1981
Kassier-Vertreterin
Instrument: Klarinette
Mitglied seit 1994
Wagner Viktoria
geb. 10. 4.1993
Instrument: Klarinette
Mitglied seit 2005
Ziegler Beate (geb. Kastner)
geb. 14. 3. 1994
Instrument: Es-Klarinette
Mitglied seit 2005
Ströbl Franz - Ehrenkapellmeister
geb. 1. 11. 1933
Instrument: Flügelhorn
Mitglied seit 1947
Scheiner Leopold - Ehrenkapellmeister
geb. 3. 7. 1970
verstorben am 22. 7. 2019
Instrument: Flügelhorn/Trompete
Mitglied seit 1981
Bogner Franz - Ehrenmitglied
geb. 5. 9. 1935
verstorben am 10.12.2022
Instrument: Große Trommel
Mitglied seit 1970